SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Soest 1

1 Tscheuschner, Tobias — DWZ: 2078-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2078
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2048-86 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2046-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2210-112 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bremke, Uwe — DWZ: 2077-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2090
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2003-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2042-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2021-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Breker, Roland — DWZ: 2005-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2023
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1948-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gerard, Marcel — DWZ: 1974-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1967
3 Bellers, Frank Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2192-121 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1898-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Seibt, Matthias — DWZ: 2044-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2038
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Nolte, Klaus — DWZ: 1928-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1945-127 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1907-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Zemella, Christian — DWZ: 1923-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1976
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2027-127 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1831-121 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1927-132 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Luimes, Werner — DWZ: 1827-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1811
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1980-98 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1875-106 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1918-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1830-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz — DWZ: 1808-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1946-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1839-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1946-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1840-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Giricz, Thomas — DWZ: 1851-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1851
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1839-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Greving, Hermann — DWZ: 1826-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1818
7 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1629-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1625-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
8 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Dongash, Viktor — DWZ: 1719-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1733
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1