SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Soest 1

1 Tscheuschner, Tobias — DWZ: 2051-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2036-91 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2058-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2191-117 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2057-110 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pollmüller, Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-77 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2109-134 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bremke, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2106-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2258-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1998-73 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1925-83 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Breker, Roland — DWZ: 2030-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1982-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2120-119 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1850-177 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel — DWZ: 1964-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bellers, Frank Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2197-122 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1895-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2000-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1943-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1846-175 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1893-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Seibt, Matthias — DWZ: 2048-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1903-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1852-110 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-99 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Nolte, Klaus — DWZ: 1926-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1946-134 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1875-55 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1904-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1845-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1919-91 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Zemella, Christian — DWZ: 1995-71 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2071-131 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1749-43 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1799-128 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1893-143 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1718-100 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1848-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1863-139 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Luimes, Werner — DWZ: 1811-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1773-112 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1938-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1836-82 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2033-96 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1531-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1920-155 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1794-257 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz — DWZ: 1827-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1959-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1955-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1778-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1923-206 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Giricz, Thomas — DWZ: 1818-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1922-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Greving, Hermann — DWZ: 1817-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1601-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1872-92 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1606-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1901-161 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Schröder, Christopher — DWZ: 1658-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 8.5 aus 9
16 Dongash, Viktor — DWZ: 1767-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1621-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2