SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Brackweder SK 1

1 Pollmüller, Michael — DWZ: 2149-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-70 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2093-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2256-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2092-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2123-152 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2088-55 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2078-112 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 2032-100 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1885-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2197-160 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1984-93 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2086-95 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1983-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2170-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1903-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1887-160 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1976-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2047-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2002-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1925-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-123 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1993-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1854-181 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Schmitt, Matthias — DWZ: 1969-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1914-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-134 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-90 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1879-61 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1996-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2007-157 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2077-78 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1821-181 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1929-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-146 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2014-167 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1930-141 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1789-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1937-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-72 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2058-61 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1968-72 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1887-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1908-157 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-104 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1873-56 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1713-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1773-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1864-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2033-113 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1892-133 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1827-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1943-211 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 ½:½
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1977-8 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1877-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1880-116 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1964-45 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1861-149 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2028-175 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1749-104 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Küpper, Victor — DWZ: 1835-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1744-264 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1001 Küsters, Dirk — DWZ: 1816-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Malcher, Werner — DWZ: 2267-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1500-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1003 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2041-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Bluhm, Grischa — DWZ: 2046-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1871-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1722-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1896-85 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1855-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1904-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1802-59 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1918-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1677-80 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1630-41 +:- 2.0 aus 5
15 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1794-204 0:1 3.5 aus 8
16 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1728-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1890-54 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1927-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1697-142 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1641-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1755-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1899-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2