SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Brackweder SK 1

1 Pollmüller, Michael — DWZ: 2093-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2058-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2059-109 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 1994-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2111-145 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2006-91 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1982-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1887-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1926-157 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1943-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1861-176 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Schmitt, Matthias — DWZ: 1919-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1860-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2077-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1942-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1825-173 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1940-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1830-138 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1904-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1995-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1899-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1929-154 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1781-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1811-131 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1830-92 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1931-203 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1820-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1959-6 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1816-108 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1955-43 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1892-140 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1705-99 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Küpper, Victor — DWZ: 1757-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-256 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1001 Küsters, Dirk — DWZ: 1816-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Malcher, Werner — DWZ: 2267-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1531-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1003 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2037-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Bluhm, Grischa — DWZ: 2046-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1848-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1827-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1601-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1812-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1652-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1653-38 +:- 2.0 aus 5
15 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: 1717-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1837-194 0:1 3.5 aus 8
16 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1732-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1894-50 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1961-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1696-136 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1679-68 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1532-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2