SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2109-134 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2059-109 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2058-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2195-146 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1995-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-125 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2209-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Riesner, Daniel — DWZ: 1908-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1931-80 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2061-143 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2006-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2091-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1959-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1915-173 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2077-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1982-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
13 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1861-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2074-76 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1832-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1873-172 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-158 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1943-70 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2048-25 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1830-138 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1886-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1899-109 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1970-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1949-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1995-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
16 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: 1820-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Hagedorn, Florian SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1810-65 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1941-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2001 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1813-255 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1757-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1705-99 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1811-192 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1858-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2002 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1780-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1848-66 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1492-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1914-59 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2003 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1651-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1803-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1795-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2004 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1915-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1653-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
18 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1714-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1680-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1664-365 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Schulte, Tobias — DWZ: 1749-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3004 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1877-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2