SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2084-133 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2079
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-107 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2048-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1979-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1989
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Riesner, Daniel — DWZ: 1921-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1936
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2003-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1997-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1979-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2002
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1905-170 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2027-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2042-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1788-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1802
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1963-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1669-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
5 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1885-168 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-155 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1945-127 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1917-135 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1868
4 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1980-98 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Persinkulam Ramachandyan, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-200 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hagedorn, Florian SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1807-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1946-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-28 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2001 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1776-253 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1763
6 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1776-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1645-96 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1857-187 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1839-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2002 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1764-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1830-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1404-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1637-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1646
8 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1779-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2004 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1706-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1720
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1657-66 1:0 1.0 aus 2