SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Geseke 1

1 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2059-109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2058-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2109-134 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2061-143 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2195-146 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pollmüller, Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2097-74 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kalthoff, Peter — DWZ: 2036-125 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schütte, Marcel — DWZ: 1931-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1982-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2091-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2209-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1915-173 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1943-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2077-130 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2033-96 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schlefing, Heinz — DWZ: 1873-172 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1949-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1832-91 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Hötte, Ludger — DWZ: 1899-109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1914-59 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1830-138 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1970-100 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1877-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2048-25 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1886-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Böhmer, Michael — DWZ: 1830-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1938-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1811-192 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1810-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1820-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1868-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Berg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1705-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1955-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-255 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1858-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1970-159 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1839-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1621-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1995-71 +:- 7.0 aus 8
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1002 Wibberg, Daniel — DWZ: 1531-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1653-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1747-83 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Malcher, Werner Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2267-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Dilcher, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Engelhardt, Dieter — DWZ: 1721-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9