SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Geseke 1

1 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2058-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2069
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2046-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2220-113 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2003-137 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kalthoff, Peter — DWZ: 2048-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2036
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schütte, Marcel — DWZ: 1938-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1935
2 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1948-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1921-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1905-170 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1873
3 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1898-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2027-127 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-95 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schlefing, Heinz — DWZ: 1885-168 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1871
4 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1933-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1669-84 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hötte, Ludger — DWZ: 1889-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1910
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1907-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2121-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1980-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1817-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Böhmer, Michael — DWZ: 1838-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1835
6 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1918-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1857-187 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1807-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1790
7 Persinkulam Ramachandyan, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1839-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1001 Berg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1645-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1704
7 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1946-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1917-134 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1861-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Wibberg, Daniel — DWZ: 1537-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1514
8 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1635-37 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1842-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1791-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Dilcher, Klaus — DWZ: 2036-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )