SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SC Geseke 1 6,5:1,5
SK Werther 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5:3
Gütersloher SV 1 - SF Lieme 2 7:1
SV Soest 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 3:5
Brackweder SK 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4:4
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Geseke 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4,5:3,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - Brackweder SK 1 4,5:3,5
SF Lieme 2 - SV Soest 1 4:4
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 3,5:4,5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SK Werther 1 4:4
Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Werther 1 - SC Geseke 1 5:3
Gütersloher SV 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 7:1
SV Soest 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5,5:2,5
Brackweder SK 1 - SF Lieme 2 3,5:4,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Geseke 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2,5:5,5
SF Lieme 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4,5:3,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Brackweder SK 1 3,5:4,5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SV Soest 1 4:4
SK Werther 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 1 - SC Geseke 1 4,5:3,5
SV Soest 1 - SK Werther 1 5:3
Brackweder SK 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5,5:2,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SF Lieme 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Geseke 1 - SF Lieme 2 4:4
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 4:4
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 3,5:4,5
SK Werther 1 - Brackweder SK 1 4:4
Gütersloher SV 1 - SV Soest 1 6:2
Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Soest 1 - SC Geseke 1 5:3
Brackweder SK 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 1,5:6,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SK Werther 1 3:5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 3,5:4,5
SF Lieme 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Geseke 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3,5:4,5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SF Lieme 2 5:3
SK Werther 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2:6
Gütersloher SV 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 6:2
SV Soest 1 - Brackweder SK 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 9 am 06.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 1 - SC Geseke 1 6,5:1,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SV Soest 1 3,5:4,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 3,5:4,5
SF Lieme 2 - SK Werther 1 4:4
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 4,5:3,5