SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1 2029-110 8,5 9 94
2 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2136-118 7,5 9 83
3 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1 1995-71 7,0 8 88
4 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1 2075-76 7,0 8 88
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1 1931-203 7,0 9 78
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2044-57 6,5 8 81
7 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 1 2033-96 6,0 7 86
8 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1 2155-66 6,0 8 75
9 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1971-100 6,0 9 67
10 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2077-130 6,0 9 67
11 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1943-70 5,5 8 69
12 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1955-43 5,5 8 69
13 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1959-6 5,5 8 69
14 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1 - 5,5 9 61
15 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1 1705-99 5,5 9 61
16 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2 1957-132 5,5 9 61
17 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2084-92 5,5 9 61
18 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2153-148 5,5 9 61
19 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2144-68 5,0 6 83
20 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1 2141-116 5,0 8 63
21 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1 1899-109 5,0 9 56
22 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1959-56 5,0 9 56
23 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1981-66 5,0 9 56
24 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2111-145 5,0 9 56
25 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2235-72 5,0 9 56
26 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2297-68 4,5 6 75
27 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1894-50 4,5 7 64
28 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2 1871-100 4,5 8 56
29 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1929-154 4,5 8 56
30 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2 2059-67 4,5 8 56
31 Pollmüller, Michael Brackweder SK 1 2093-76 4,5 8 56
32 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 2109-134 4,5 8 56
33 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1904-60 4,5 9 50
34 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1 1964-49 4,5 9 50
35 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2208-115 4,5 9 50
36 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1 2010-66 4,0 5 80
37 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1 2030-83 4,0 6 67
38 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1 1940-70 4,0 9 44
39 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 1994-97 4,0 9 44
40 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2058-63 4,0 9 44
41 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1 2059-109 4,0 9 44
42 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1781-127 3,5 7 50
43 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1 1926-50 3,5 7 50
44 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1 1817-81 3,5 8 44
45 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1837-194 3,5 8 44
46 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2 1908-86 3,5 8 44
47 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2020-158 3,5 8 44
48 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2165-49 3,5 8 44
49 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1852-55 3,5 9 39
50 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2 1891-54 3,5 9 39
51 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1986-135 3,5 9 39
52 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2 2049-90 3,5 9 39
53 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1820-7 3,0 5 60
54 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1867-54 3,0 6 50
55 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1810-256 3,0 7 43
56 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1908-50 3,0 7 43
57 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1 1811-131 3,0 8 38
58 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1 1830-92 3,0 8 38
59 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1942-46 3,0 8 38
60 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1769-42 3,0 9 33
61 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1872-66 3,0 9 33
62 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1 1919-91 3,0 9 33
63 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1982-112 3,0 9 33
64 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1 2048-25 2,5 3 83
65 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1780-42 2,5 4 63
66 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1 1827-53 2,5 7 36
67 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1 1887-81 2,5 8 31
68 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1 1825-173 2,5 9 28
69 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1 2051-53 2,5 9 28
70 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1714-69 2,0 2 100
71 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1938-52 2,0 2 100
72 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1985-171 2,0 2 100
73 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2032-141 2,0 3 67
74 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1860-90 2,0 4 50
75 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1995-39 2,0 4 50
76 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1653-38 2,0 5 40
77 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1748-38 2,0 6 33
78 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1827-95 2,0 7 29
79 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1926-157 2,0 7 29
80 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 2037-155 2,0 7 29
81 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1 1861-176 2,0 9 22
82 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1 1892-140 2,0 9 22
83 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1761-84 1,5 2 75
84 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1 1812-66 1,5 2 75
85 Meyer, Leon zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1820-37 1,5 2 75
86 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1827-90 1,5 2 75
87 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1 1967-60 1,5 2 75
88 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2 2006-91 1,5 4 38
89 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2 1601-47 1,5 6 25
90 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2 1718-30 1,5 6 25
91 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1 1767-7 1,0 1 100
92 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1915-103 1,0 1 100
93 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1 1961-49 1,0 1 100
94 Bellers, Frank Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2197-122 1,0 1 100
95 Malcher, Werner Brackweder SK 1 2267-13 1,0 1 100
96 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1679-68 1,0 2 50
97 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1717-74 1,0 2 50
98 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 1 1732-58 1,0 2 50
99 Wolffgang, Georg zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1766-80 1,0 2 50
100 Hagedorn, Florian SC Geseke 1 1810-65 1,0 2 50
101 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1 1848-66 1,0 2 50
102 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1901-161 1,0 2 50
103 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1 1901-11 1,0 2 50
104 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1652-78 1,0 3 33
105 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1 1606-39 0,5 1 50
106 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 1 1721-93 0,5 1 50
107 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1758-19 0,5 1 50
108 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1 1778-71 0,5 1 50
109 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1 1818-80 0,5 1 50
110 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 2 1751-60 0,5 2 25
111 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1769-174 0,5 2 25
112 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1 1817-55 0,5 2 25
113 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1 2036-125 0,5 2 25
114 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1998-73 0,5 3 17
115 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1 1531-35 0,5 6 8
116 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1830-138 0,5 9 6
117 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1 1532-33 0,0 1 0
118 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1540-39 0,0 1 0
119 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 1 1610-91 0,0 1 0
120 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 1 1659-23 0,0 1 0
121 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1691-63 0,0 1 0
122 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 1 1696-136 0,0 1 0
123 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1 1717-84 0,0 1 0
124 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 1 1728-103 0,0 1 0
125 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1 1757-60 0,0 1 0
126 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1 1880-66 0,0 1 0
127 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2 1901-28 0,0 1 0
128 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1 1954-82 0,0 1 0
129 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1 1613-370 0,0 2 0
130 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2 1621-69 0,0 2 0
131 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1816-108 0,0 2 0