SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Hellertaler SF 3

17 Born, Stefan — DWZ: 1367-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
1 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1583-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1438-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1416-23 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1462-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1433-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hübscher, Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1344-38 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1566-34 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
18 Rau, Herbert — DWZ: 1646-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1642
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1571-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
19 Kraus, Ulrich — DWZ: 1610-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1555
2 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1400-11 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1389-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1302-4 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1908-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1215-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1339-37 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1392-48 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1463-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Sosna, Tadeusz — DWZ: 1324-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1388
3 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1299-32 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1397-26 +:- 5.5 aus 9
3 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1336-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1294-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1162-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1404-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
21 Hirz, Friedrich — DWZ: 1507-138 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1460
4 Liessner, Werner Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1465-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1407-10 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1351-28 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1171-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1240-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1311-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1174-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Fricke, Dirk SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1125-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
22 Liebenow, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1188-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1140-24 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Krugmann, Kevin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1078-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1363-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1727-1 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Schröter, Johannes SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1307-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3001 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1154-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1200
5 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1252-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1270-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Blöcher, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1181-56 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1216-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1095-3 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1742-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Bayram, Davut — DWZ: 959-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1011
6 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1095-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 838-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7