SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Hellertaler SF 3

17 Born, Stefan — DWZ: 1363-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1422-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1429-25 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1449-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1405-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hübscher, Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1344-38 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1597-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1528-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1686-50 0:1 6.5 aus 7
18 Rau, Herbert — DWZ: 1644-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1590-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
19 Kraus, Ulrich — DWZ: 1565-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1375-12 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1423-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1354-5 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1906-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1275-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1332-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1386-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1429-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-37 1:0 4.5 aus 9
20 Sosna, Tadeusz — DWZ: 1391-78 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1311-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1442-27 +:- 6.0 aus 9
3 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1254-7 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1285-20 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1336-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1344-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1519-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1317-13 1:0 5.5 aus 8
21 Hirz, Friedrich — DWZ: 1462-139 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Liessner, Werner Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1440-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1307-11 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1309-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1257-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1295-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1192-11 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Fricke, Dirk SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1154-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 817-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
22 Liebenow, Thomas — DWZ: 1152-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1077-9 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1095-25 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Krugmann, Kevin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1398-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1811-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Schröter, Johannes SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1323-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Jung, Maximilian C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3001 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1199-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1248-30 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1220-36 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Blöcher, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1174-57 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1205-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1181-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1688-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Bayram, Davut — DWZ: 1050-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1086-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 837-30 1:0 2.0 aus 8
30 Jagodkina, Veronika — DWZ: 1060-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Yu, David C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4