SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Hellertaler SF 4

23 Weber, Werner — DWZ: 1438-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1418
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1647-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1367-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1400-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1416-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1215-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1339-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1566-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
24 Henrichs, Bernd — DWZ: 1389-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1431
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1520-36 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1610-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1299-32 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1302-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1294-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1162-17 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1560-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
25 Rahimi, Pranvera — DWZ: 1407-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1298
3 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1253-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1507-138 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1252-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1397-26 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1240-11 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1311-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1387-66 0:1 2.5 aus 6
26 Rahimi, Kron — DWZ: 1188-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1092
4 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1216-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1095-22 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1351-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1363-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1049-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1404-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
27 Balzer, Heike — DWZ: 1270-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1245
5 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 792-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1154-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1127-58 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1245-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1095-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1727-1 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1174-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
28 Balzer, Gerd — DWZ: 838-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 834
6 Gebhardt, Samuel C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 787-1 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Bayram, Davut Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 959-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1388-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1140-24 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hellmig, Anke Miriam SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1742-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Lorsbach, Thomas SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4001 Müller, Falk — DWZ: 1210-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Wolf, Tom Elias — DWZ: 1169-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Stiebig, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )