SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Hilchenbach 2

9 Saßmannshausen, Jochen — DWZ: 1416-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1422
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1367-67 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1438-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1583-26 +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1462-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1433-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1339-37 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Menne, Kurt — DWZ: 1302-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1332
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1571-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1647-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1610-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1389-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1400-11 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1908-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1215-4 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1162-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Bensberg, Arno — DWZ: 1397-26 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1445
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1463-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1520-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1324-77 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1407-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1299-32 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1384-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1294-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1311-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Saßmannshausen, Stephan — DWZ: 1351-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1322
4 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1331-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1507-138 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1188-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Liessner, Werner Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1465-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1336-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1240-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1049-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Menne, Gerd — DWZ: 1245-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1237
5 Fricke, Dirk SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1125-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1253-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1270-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1095-22 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1363-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1727-1 0:1 6.0 aus 6
14 Przybilla, Klaus — DWZ: 1140-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1070
6 Schröter, Johannes SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1307-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Barthel, Jan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1197-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 838-29 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1127-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1171-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1095-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1742-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Blöcher, Kurt — DWZ: 1181-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1173
6 Yu, David C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1154-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Krugmann, Kevin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1078-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Köhler, Theodor — DWZ: 1224-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Utsch, Werner — DWZ: 1072-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )