SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1

1 Liebel, Martin — DWZ: 1449-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1357-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-37 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1363-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1429-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1375-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1405-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bender, Udo — DWZ: 1906-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1528-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1565-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1354-5 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1275-5 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1332-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weisenstein, Christian — DWZ: 1520-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1590-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1360-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Liessner, Werner Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1440-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1336-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Jordan, Günter — DWZ: 1251-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Flender, Johannes SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1250-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1429-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1248-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1285-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1295-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Heinzmann, Joshua — DWZ: 1354-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1344-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1317-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1442-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1257-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1173-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Heinzmann, Noah — DWZ: 1254-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1285-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1391-78 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1309-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1150-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1398-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1811-4 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1001 Heinzmann, Gian Luca — DWZ: 1219-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gebhardt, Samuel C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 810-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1462-139 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1095-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1377-33 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1181-4 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 Krugmann, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lorsbach, Thomas SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hejl, Dietmar SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1509-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Yu, David C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1152-2 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Blöcher, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1174-57 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1003 Besel, Waldemar — DWZ: 1886-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Scherer, Klaus — DWZ: 1863-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Böhm, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1868-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Hess, Andreas — DWZ: 1805-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Amesreiter, Bernd — DWZ: 1763-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Weber, Martin — DWZ: 1697-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Ludwig, Rolf — DWZ: 1095-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lersch, Klaus SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1585-15 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Peters, Jochen — DWZ: 1179-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schröter, Johannes SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1323-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Franz, Florian Felix — DWZ: 1205-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1199-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7