SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Laasphe 3

17 Swillus, Patrick — DWZ: 1433-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1405
1 Hübscher, Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1344-38 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1647-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1367-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1416-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1462-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
18 Hellmig, Olaf — DWZ: 1215-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1284
2 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1339-37 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1566-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1520-36 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1610-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1438-111 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1302-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1908-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
19 Klös, Wilfred — DWZ: 1294-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1273
3 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1162-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1560-38 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1571-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1253-12 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1324-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1389-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1397-26 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1240-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Kuly, Eckhard — DWZ: 1240-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1285
3 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1392-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1463-35 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1216-15 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1507-138 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1407-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1351-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1384-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Käppele, Ulrich — DWZ: 1363-59 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1415
4 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1309-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1387-66 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 792-1 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1188-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1245-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1336-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
22 Andersch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1095-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1189
5 Gebel, Juri SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1404-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Fricke, Dirk SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1125-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Gebhardt, Samuel C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 787-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1154-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1270-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1140-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1171-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
23 Rummler, Michael — DWZ: 1697-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Lingemann, Andreas — DWZ: 1500-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
25 Lante, Kai — DWZ: 1421-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1435
6 Schröter, Johannes SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1307-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
26 Hellmig, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hellmig, Anke Miriam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1430-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 838-29 0:1 2.0 aus 7
28 Homrighause, Horst — DWZ: 1081-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Thee, Christoph — DWZ: 1463-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )