SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3

17 Hübscher, Norbert — DWZ: 1344-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1405-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1363-72 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
18 Hassler, Christian — DWZ: 1332-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1275-5 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1375-12 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1597-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1528-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1686-50 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1565-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1422-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1429-25 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1906-56 0:1 4.5 aus 5
19 Alhäuser, Jan — DWZ: 1336-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1285-20 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1311-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1386-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1590-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1391-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1423-66 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1354-5 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1520-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Hummerich, Thorsten — DWZ: 1318-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1263-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1398-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1357-67 0:1 2.5 aus 6
22 Schöning, Andreas — DWZ: 1295-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1248-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1429-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1462-139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1307-11 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1442-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1251-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
23 Gebel, Juri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1181-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1086-24 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hejl, Dietmar SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1509-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
24 Hartzer, Horst — DWZ: 1424-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hellmig, Anke Miriam SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1360-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
25 Schnutz, Florian — DWZ: 1104-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Boushmelev, Daniel — DWZ: 1173-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1060-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1344-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1317-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1077-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1309-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1354-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
27 Ziel, Alexander — DWZ: 797-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1377-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
28 Pena Wirth, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kostic, Nik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Höchst, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Boyko, Oleksiy — DWZ: 1811-4 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1192-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1519-2 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1285-16 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1152-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1220-36 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1240-13 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1254-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
32 Seibel, Jochen — DWZ: 1688-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lorsbach, Thomas SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Lersch, Klaus SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1585-15 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 817-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1199-32 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 837-30 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1095-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
37 Utsch, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7