SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3

17 Hübscher, Norbert — DWZ: 1344-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1433-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1367-67 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
18 Hassler, Christian — DWZ: 1339-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1341
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1215-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1432-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1566-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Mengel, Alexander SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1647-49 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1610-68 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Alhäuser, Jan — DWZ: 1175-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1304
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1294-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1299-32 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1392-48 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1571-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1520-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1324-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
20 Hummerich, Thorsten — DWZ: 1318-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1309-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1276
4 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1363-59 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1387-66 0:1 1.5 aus 5
22 Schöning, Andreas — DWZ: 1311-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1325
3 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1252-28 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1463-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1507-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
23 Gebel, Juri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1095-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1095-22 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hejl, Dietmar SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1527-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
24 Hartzer, Horst — DWZ: 1430-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1424
6 Hellmig, Anke Miriam SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1331-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
25 Schnutz, Florian — DWZ: 1104-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Boushmelev, Daniel — DWZ: 969-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1049
5 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1064-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1404-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1253-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
27 Ziel, Alexander — DWZ: 797-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 793
6 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1388-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
28 Pena Wirth, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kostic, Nik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Höchst, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Boyko, Oleksiy — DWZ: 1727-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1730
5 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1174-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1216-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
32 Seibel, Jochen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lorsbach, Thomas SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lersch, Klaus SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1586-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 792-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1154-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6