SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Kreuztal 2

9 Scherzer, Olaf — DWZ: 1566-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
1 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1215-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1339-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1432-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1647-49 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Klotzki, Axel — DWZ: 1560-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1547
2 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1294-17 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1299-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1520-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Hadem, Gerd — DWZ: 1392-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1378
3 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1240-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1175-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Liessner, Werner Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1465-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Giesler, Reinhard — DWZ: 1387-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1339
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1462-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1363-59 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1309-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1252-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1216-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Flender, Johannes — DWZ: 1250-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1240-85 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
14 Poser, Heinz-Günter — DWZ: 1404-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1349
3 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1384-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1095-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 969-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1095-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 792-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Hoffmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1174-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1167
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1727-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1388-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Gebhardt, Samuel C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 787-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Kürbiß, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1326-5 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Lingemann, Andreas SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1500-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Yu, David C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
17 Blöcher, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1223-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Lorsbach, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krugmann, Kevin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1078-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4