SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Niederfischbach 1

1 Mengel, Alexander — DWZ: 1528-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1429-25 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1906-56 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1405-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1332-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-37 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1363-72 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1422-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schröter, Carsten — DWZ: 1590-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1354-5 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1520-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1285-20 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1336-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1598-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1360-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Rau, Herbert Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1644-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1423-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stockschläder, Timo — DWZ: 1429-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1442-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1251-88 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1257-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1295-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1375-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1317-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1565-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1307-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hejl, Dietmar — DWZ: 1509-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krugmann, Kevin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Gebel, Juri SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1248-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1285-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1077-9 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Mohrhardt, Gregor — DWZ: 1519-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1309-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1398-60 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1811-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 817-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1391-78 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1220-36 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Lersch, Klaus — DWZ: 1585-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ludwig, Rolf SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1095-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1688-2 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1060-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Barthel, Jan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1292-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Fricke, Dirk — DWZ: 1154-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1240-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1181-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1462-139 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Kühn, Thomas — DWZ: 1162-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Schröter, Johannes — DWZ: 1323-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1095-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Peters, Jochen SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1179-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lante, Kai SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1467-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1377-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1152-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 837-30 1:0 2.0 aus 8
10 Buchsteiner, Jan — DWZ: 1111-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kölzer, Lukas — DWZ: 1113-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Stockschläder, Frank — DWZ: 1032-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Mohrhardt, Marcin — DWZ: 937-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )