SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

C4 Chess Club 1

1 Fehrensen, Nils — DWZ: 1647-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1438-111 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1336-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1433-13 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1339-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1566-34 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Schneider, Kevin — DWZ: 1520-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1469
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1389-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1353-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1462-19 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1215-4 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1175-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1560-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hobert, Stefan — DWZ: 1331-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1364
3 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1296-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1541-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1430-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Schmidt, Harry — DWZ: 1253-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1284
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1231-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1241-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1384-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1294-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 969-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schneider, Holger — DWZ: 1216-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1263
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1161-7 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1326-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1240-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1727-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1387-66 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Rauchfuß, Joshua — DWZ: 792-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 830
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1270-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1363-59 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1404-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gebhardt, Samuel — DWZ: 787-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 810
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 838-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1223-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1095-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1174-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Barthel, Jan — DWZ: 1197-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1243
5 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1167-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Becker, Moritz — DWZ: 1516-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Afflerbach, Eike — DWZ: 1469-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Deichsler, Torsten — DWZ: 1128-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Reh, Dennis — DWZ: 1429-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Eckert, Michael — DWZ: 1341-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Lauber, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Jung, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Jung, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zamponi, Luke Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hobert, Jan-Hendrik — DWZ: 888-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Sonntag, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kleikemper, Tim — DWZ: 751-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Afflerbach, Torben — DWZ: 940-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lux, Jona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Tas, Furkan — DWZ: 866-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Loft, Johannes — DWZ: 816-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hobert, Anna-Theresa — DWZ: 771-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Yu, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Blöcher, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1185-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Krugmann, Kevin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1078-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
27 Kaya, Mustafa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Maroli, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Weiß, Robin — DWZ: 1288-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Sari, Abdurrahman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Sari, Osman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )