SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Siegener SV 4

25 Wied, Jan Konrad — DWZ: 1598-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1363-72 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1429-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schröter, Carsten SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1590-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1686-50 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1405-14 +:- 3.0 aus 7
26 Weiß, Melvin — DWZ: 1375-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1565-69 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1332-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1422-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Scherzer, Olaf SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1597-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1354-5 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Stockschläder, Timo SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1429-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1449-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1275-5 1:0 2.5 aus 8
27 Heberer, Horst — DWZ: 1304-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1391-78 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1336-19 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1423-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1561-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bensberg, Arno SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1442-27 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-37 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1285-20 1:0 2.5 aus 9
28 Liessner, Werner — DWZ: 1440-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1462-139 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1386-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1309-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1520-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1360-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
29 Wied, Andreas — DWZ: 1257-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1199-32 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1295-13 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Rahimi, Pranvera Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1307-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1357-67 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hejl, Dietmar SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1509-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1251-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1317-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kuly, Eckhard SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1257-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
30 Knaup, Egon Michael — DWZ: 1111-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bayram, Davut Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1049-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Gebel, Juri SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Rahimi, Kron Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1077-9 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1344-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1240-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Mohrhardt, Gregor SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1519-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1354-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1285-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
31 Send, Cedric — DWZ: 1060-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1173-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Lersch, Klaus SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1585-15 0:1 3.5 aus 4
32 Lixfeld, Otmar — DWZ: 1179-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Pötz, Andreas — DWZ: 1136-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1220-36 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1095-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1254-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1398-60 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
34 Knetsch, Alfred — DWZ: 1377-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ziel, Alexander SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 797-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 836-30 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1192-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schröter, Johannes SC Niederfischbach 1; DWZ: 1323-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 817-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1181-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
35 Nelles, Oliver — DWZ: 1980-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Heupel, Orchan — DWZ: 1947-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schwarze, Ingo — DWZ: 1809-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rieß, Jörg — DWZ: 1589-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Weiß, Peer-Philipp — DWZ: 1396-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schüler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1339-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Herrmann, Manfred — DWZ: 987-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wittenburg, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Özütürk, Ebrar Zeynep — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Luke, Laura — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Boden, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Peters, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Li, Frédéric — DWZ: 2197-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
48 van Stee, Rob — DWZ: 1627-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
49 Hohenecker, Ernst — DWZ: 1458-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )