SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Siegener SV 2

9 Wallasch, Thomas — DWZ: 1819-113 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1773
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1685-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1608-40 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1675-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1824-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1741-7 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1951-81 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1568-5 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Radtke, Reinhard — DWZ: 1866-97 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1879
2 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1644-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1564-69 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1539-40 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1929-235 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1855-29 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1661-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
11 Klüser, Rolf — DWZ: 1688-196 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1660
3 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1281-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1558-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1538-36 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1786-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1602-38 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1833-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1578-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Scholl, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Feuring, Heinz Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1626-97 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1516-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1586-31 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1486-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1909-71 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1656-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1754-23 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1373-17 1:0 1.0 aus 8
13 Lottner, Björn — DWZ: 1880-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1510-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1620-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1350-9 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
14 Pramann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1712-218 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
5 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1465-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1470-28 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1466-22 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1849-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1563-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1637-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1348-40 0:1 2.5 aus 8
15 Kellerhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1643-41 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
6 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1429-8 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1598-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1445-69 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1377-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1820-22 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1511-23 1:0 5.5 aus 8
16 Jopp, Günter — DWZ: 1779-130 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1768
7 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1401-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Haubrich, Simon Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1363-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Reichel, Wolfram SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1634-63 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1695-97 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1571-83 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1719-82 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1232-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2001 Gachechiladze, Mariami — DWZ: 1679-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
8 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1127-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1374-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2002 Bolte, Bruno — DWZ: 1696-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1675
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1425-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1380-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1689-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2003 Kill, Adolf — DWZ: 1688-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1676
8 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1699-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1610-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1641-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1490-58 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
25 Wied, Jan Konrad — DWZ: 1583-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1584
8 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1605-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7