SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Königsspringer Schutzbach 1

1 Heß, Steffen — DWZ: 1572-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1776-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1764-116 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1772-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1684-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1796-10 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1973-82 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Peter — DWZ: 1582-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1715-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1878-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1906-241 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1641-77 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Klautzsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1544-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1696-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1656-200 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1280-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1568-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1649-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hähnel, Heiko — DWZ: 1534-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1499-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Gerhard, Hans Hermann — DWZ: 1473-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1527-28 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Feuring, Heinz Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1602-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1772-103 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1360-10 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Denker, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1475-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lottner, Björn Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1874-58 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1473-54 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1462-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1619-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1550-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Mudersbach, Gerhard — DWZ: 1453-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1548-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1659-223 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1395-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1493-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1671-139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1522-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Weyel, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1243-34 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Klautzsch, Robin — DWZ: 1422-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1410-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1380-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1398-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Moritz, Kurt — DWZ: 1371-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1480-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Stötzel, Peter — DWZ: 1505-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reichel, Wolfram SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1632-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rapp, Siegfried SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1553-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1593-57 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1627-92 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 1:0 6.5 aus 9
11 Klein, Uwe — DWZ: 1535-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Johannes, Manuel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1339-16 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1689-45 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Lante, Kai SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1467-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Stenger, Hans-Joachim SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1284-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1500-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Haubrich, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1735-133 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Denker, Helmut Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1392-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9