SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Königsspringer Schutzbach 1

1 Heß, Steffen — DWZ: 1608-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1583
1 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1757-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1819-113 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1685-1 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1675-53 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1824-98 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1741-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Peter — DWZ: 1564-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1568
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1737-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1866-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1604-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1539-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1929-235 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Klautzsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1558-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1562
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1650-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1688-196 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1281-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1538-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1786-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1910-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Hähnel, Heiko — DWZ: 1523-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1524
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1541-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Gerhard, Hans Hermann — DWZ: 1516-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1496
5 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1573-26 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Feuring, Heinz Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1626-97 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1559-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1486-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1695-97 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Denker, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1510-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1493
5 Lottner, Björn Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1880-57 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1465-52 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1450-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1689-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Mudersbach, Gerhard — DWZ: 1470-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
6 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1541-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1712-218 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1429-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1474-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1377-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1699-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Klautzsch, Robin — DWZ: 1454-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1427
7 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1374-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1360-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1456-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Moritz, Kurt — DWZ: 1389-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1425-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Stötzel, Peter — DWZ: 1421-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
7 Reichel, Wolfram SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1634-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rapp, Siegfried SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1514-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Klein, Uwe — DWZ: 1598-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1534
8 Johannes, Manuel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1326-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1643-41 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Lante, Kai SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1421-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Haubrich, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1779-130 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Denker, Helmut Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1422-20 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1380-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6