SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Hilchenbach 1

1 Wesener, Joachim — DWZ: 1684-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1776-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1753-115 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1764-4 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1796-10 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1973-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco — DWZ: 1497-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1715-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1878-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1906-241 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1641-77 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1699-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1696-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1643-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bergmann, Heribert — DWZ: 1567-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1499-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1639-199 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1475-54 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
4 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Spies, Manfred — DWZ: 1599-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1361-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1395-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1867-31 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1522-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schreiber, Oliver — DWZ: 1462-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1542-34 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1662-222 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1475-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1772-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1593-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1697-19 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
7 Stenger, Eberhard — DWZ: 1493-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Weyel, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1243-34 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1690-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1334-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1619-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1713-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kellermann, Friedrich — DWZ: 1398-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1227-11 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1548-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1744-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Klautzsch, Robin Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1422-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Denker, Helmut Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1392-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1671-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Stenger, Hans-Joachim SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1284-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1500-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Trifunovic, Ratka — DWZ: 1480-6 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Bolte, Bruno Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1674-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Moritz, Kurt Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1371-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1389-26 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Rapp, Siegfried SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1553-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Portmann, Sören SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1629-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1263-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Saßmannshausen, Jochen — DWZ: 1429-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1410-30 1:0 3.5 aus 6