SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1

1 Hesse, Rutger — DWZ: 1824-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
1 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1951-81 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1568-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1757-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1819-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1608-40 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1675-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1685-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1741-7 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Münker, Bernd — DWZ: 1674-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1715
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1833-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1661-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1646-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1866-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1564-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1539-40 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1644-88 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1929-235 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Jung, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1904-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Ben Romdane, Zouhair — DWZ: 1786-14 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1779
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1754-23 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1373-17 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1541-74 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1688-196 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1558-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1538-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1281-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1909-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Schramm, Bernd-Martin — DWZ: 1646-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1651
4 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1637-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1350-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1573-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1586-31 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Feuring, Heinz Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1626-97 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1849-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Limburger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1486-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
5 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1719-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1348-40 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1569-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1516-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1466-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1465-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1820-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Beriny, Ayman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1641-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weyel, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1284-33 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1538-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1712-218 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1510-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1445-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1429-8 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1695-97 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Raichert, Peter — DWZ: 1377-3 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1446
7 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1605-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1232-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Johannes, Manuel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1346-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1643-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1470-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1363-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1360-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1689-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Reichel, Wolfram — DWZ: 1634-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
7 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1779-130 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Stötzel, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1421-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Petri, Lutz — DWZ: 1380-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
8 Reinschmidt, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1493-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1490-58 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1330-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Bolte, Bruno Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1696-49 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Haubrich, Simon Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1425-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1401-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1699-137 1:0 4.0 aus 7