SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Laasphe 1

1 Buder, Michael — DWZ: 1796-10 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hévizi, János TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1764-116 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1684-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1772-5 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Jankowski, Richard — DWZ: 1906-241 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1643-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 +:- 1.5 aus 9
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1776-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1878-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 +:- 6.0 aus 9
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schieferstein, Michael — DWZ: 1948-73 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1568-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1649-36 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1696-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Meznar, Florian — DWZ: 1867-31 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1697-19 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1499-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1659-223 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1280-34 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg — DWZ: 1835-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1550-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1713-83 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1689-45 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan — DWZ: 1772-103 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1522-65 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1360-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1542-34 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1735-133 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1462-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Hof, Hartmut — DWZ: 1619-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1593-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Reinschmidt, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 +:- 3.0 aus 9
7 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1410-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Bolte, Bruno Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1475-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1478-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1395-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Georg, Waldemar — DWZ: 1671-139 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Portmann, Sören SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1629-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1227-11 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1425-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kill, Adolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1656-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1355-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1380-28 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1001 Selimi, Avdi — DWZ: 1684-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1500-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1371-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1002 Rapp, Siegfried — DWZ: 1553-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Stötzel, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1505-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 van Stee, Rob Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1636-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Lante, Kai — DWZ: 1467-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5