SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Laasphe 1

1 Buder, Michael — DWZ: 1741-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1602-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1568-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Hévizi, János TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1769-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1819-113 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1608-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Jankowski, Richard — DWZ: 1929-235 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1924
2 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1620-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1833-63 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1661-40 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1757-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1866-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1564-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schieferstein, Michael — DWZ: 1910-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1918
3 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1551-89 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1754-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1578-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1650-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1558-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Meznar, Florian — DWZ: 1849-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1871
4 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1511-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1652-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1373-17 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1541-74 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1712-218 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg — DWZ: 1820-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
5 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1586-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1719-82 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1573-26 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1643-41 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan — DWZ: 1695-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1719
6 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1374-62 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1620-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1350-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1569-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1779-130 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1516-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hof, Hartmut — DWZ: 1689-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1647
7 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Reinschmidt, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1493-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1348-40 +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1374-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bolte, Bruno Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1696-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1510-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Georg, Waldemar — DWZ: 1699-137 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1689
8 Portmann, Sören SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1546-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1232-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1330-41 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Kill, Adolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1688-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1470-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1001 Selimi, Avdi — DWZ: 1705-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1679
8 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1479-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1002 Rapp, Siegfried — DWZ: 1514-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1508
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1490-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Stötzel, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1421-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
25 Lante, Kai — DWZ: 1421-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1450
8 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1598-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3