SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Laasphe 2

9 Klein, Björn-Uwe — DWZ: 1590-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1584
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1796-10 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1764-4 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1715-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1639-199 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1684-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
10 Nathe, Emil — DWZ: 1641-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1623
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 0:1 1.5 aus 9
2 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1596-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
11 Weber, Markus — DWZ: 1643-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1906-241 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1649-36 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1509-75 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Lottner, Björn Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1874-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1699-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Jung, Wolfgang SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1904-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
12 Roth, Manfred — DWZ: 1568-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1569
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1289-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1713-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1546-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1662-222 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 +:- 5.5 aus 9
13 Schneider, Viktor — DWZ: 1578-24 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1867-31 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1475-54 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1627-92 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1361-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1542-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1690-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 +:- 3.5 aus 7
14 Osvath, Tibor — DWZ: 1551-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1539
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1835-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1334-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1548-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1744-132 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1475-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 +:- 3.0 aus 9
15 Swierczek, Klaus — DWZ: 1522-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1526
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1772-103 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Reinschmidt, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1418-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1227-11 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Johannes, Manuel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1339-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Gachechiladze, Mariami Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1698-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
16 Becker, Horst — DWZ: 1593-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1586
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1619-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 van Stee, Rob Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1627-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1333-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1361-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kill, Adolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1676-103 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Stötzel, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1505-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1462-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2001 Stenger, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1284-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1263
8 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1398-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2002 Portmann, Sören — DWZ: 1629-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1678
8 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1671-139 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1480-6 1:0 5.5 aus 8