SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2

9 Mohr, Daniel — DWZ: 1973-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1764-116 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 +:- 1.5 aus 9
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1684-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
10 Mickisch, Frank — DWZ: 1877-30 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1796-10 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Hévizi, János TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1878-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
11 Peutz, Arne — DWZ: 1832-66 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1906-241 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1641-77 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1280-34 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1715-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1656-200 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 +:- 4.0 aus 9
12 Töpler, Stefan — DWZ: 1728-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1643-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1473-54 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1649-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1696-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-32 +:- 4.5 aus 9
13 Alhäuser, Tim — DWZ: 1697-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1867-31 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1395-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1659-223 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1475-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1462-23 +:- 2.5 aus 8
14 Send, Heinz-Roland — DWZ: 1713-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1835-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1568-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1380-28 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1360-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1735-133 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1493-70 1:0 4.5 aus 7
15 Toffanello, Stephan — DWZ: 1627-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Denker, Helmut Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1392-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1499-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Kill, Adolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1656-104 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Stötzel, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1505-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Pieck, Sarah — DWZ: 1623-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1772-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1550-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1371-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Weyel, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1243-34 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1542-34 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
8 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1598-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Reinschmidt, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1619-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1522-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1548-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2002 Schneider, Martin — DWZ: 1500-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Selimi, Avdi SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1684-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1410-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1398-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2003 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang — DWZ: 1333-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1593-57 1:0 5.5 aus 9
21 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1263-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1480-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
26 Boushmelev, Daniel — DWZ: 1173-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1425-44 0:1 2.5 aus 6