SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Burbach 1

1 Jagodkin, Dmitry — DWZ: 1667-7 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1796-10 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1772-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1776-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1764-116 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Dressler, Harald — DWZ: 1618-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Krombach, Karl-Heinz SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1699-25 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1906-241 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1641-77 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1715-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1878-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb — DWZ: 1649-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1643-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1696-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1656-200 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hombach, Alexander — DWZ: 1343-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1867-31 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1568-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1280-34 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1499-76 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hähnel, Heiko Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1534-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1361-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-32 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1772-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1713-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1475-54 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1527-28 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Lottner, Björn Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1874-58 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Bäumer, Gottfried — DWZ: 1378-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1462-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1619-68 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1550-87 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1627-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1395-9 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1548-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1659-223 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1475-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Weyel, Michael — DWZ: 1243-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1493-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1623-70 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Sahm, Michael — DWZ: 1227-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1398-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1671-139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1522-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1380-28 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1410-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1735-133 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Sahm, Ulrich — DWZ: 1552-59 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1480-6 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Rapp, Siegfried SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1553-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1593-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1500-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1371-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1425-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kill, Adolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1656-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Stötzel, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1505-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5