SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TUS Herdorf DJK 1

1 Hévizi, János — DWZ: 1769-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1741-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus — DWZ: 1757-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1608-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1675-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1824-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1929-235 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Imhäuser, Tino — DWZ: 1737-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1564-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1539-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1602-38 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1833-63 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Ebener, Leon — DWZ: 1650-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1558-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1673-23 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1910-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1656-76 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1754-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Brühl, Bernhard — DWZ: 1541-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1523
4 Hähnel, Heiko Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1523-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1538-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1786-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1849-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1620-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1641-90 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Stahl, Andreas — DWZ: 1573-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1536
5 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1516-34 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1559-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1646-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1820-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1551-89 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Link, Marcel — DWZ: 1569-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1541
6 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1450-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1486-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1695-97 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1511-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1620-68 +:- 4.0 aus 6
8 Link, Felix — DWZ: 1541-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1529
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1470-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1456-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1586-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Reinschmidt, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1493-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Beck, Torsten — DWZ: 1374-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1430
7 Klautzsch, Robin Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1454-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1375-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1689-64 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1479-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1367-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Johannes, Manuel — DWZ: 1326-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
8 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1598-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1377-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1374-62 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Weber, Frank — DWZ: 1330-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1380-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1699-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 969-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Schlosser, Heinrich — DWZ: 1293-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hellinghausen, Stephan — DWZ: 1208-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Ücker, Michelle — DWZ: 997-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )