SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TUS Herdorf DJK 1

1 Hévizi, János — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1796-10 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus — DWZ: 1776-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1684-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1906-241 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Alanbay, Ömer Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1764-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Imhäuser, Tino — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1616-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Ebener, Leon — DWZ: 1596-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1565
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1699-25 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1641-77 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1649-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Brühl, Bernhard — DWZ: 1509-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1485
4 Hähnel, Heiko Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1534-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1867-31 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1643-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1627-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Pahl, Stefan Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1289-33 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Stahl, Andreas — DWZ: 1546-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1526
5 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
5 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-32 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1835-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1568-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1361-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Link, Marcel — DWZ: 1542-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1528
6 Schreiber, Oliver SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1462-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1772-103 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1623-70 +:- 4.5 aus 7
8 Link, Felix — DWZ: 1548-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1548
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1398-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1551-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Reinschmidt, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1418-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Feuring, Heinz Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1602-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Beck, Torsten — DWZ: 1410-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1435
7 Klautzsch, Robin Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1422-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1429-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1619-68 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1500-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1227-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1475-54 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1367-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Johannes, Manuel — DWZ: 1339-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
8 Klein, Uwe Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1535-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1522-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Weber, Frank — DWZ: 1361-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1371
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1671-139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1593-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1173-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Göbel, Jens Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1395-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Schlosser, Heinrich — DWZ: 1293-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hellinghausen, Stephan — DWZ: 1208-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Ücker, Michelle — DWZ: 997-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1334-27 0:1 2.5 aus 8