SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Siegener SV 3

17 Alanbay, Ömer — DWZ: 1764-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1773
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1753-115 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1590-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-41 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1684-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1667-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1775-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1776-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Buder, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1791-9 1:0 6.5 aus 9
18 Lichte, Sven — DWZ: 1616-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1622
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1641-77 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1582-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1973-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1497-41 0:1 1.0 aus 9
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1618-41 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1715-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Jankowski, Richard SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1918-239 0:1 7.5 aus 9
19 Langenbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1610-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1580
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1878-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1643-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1877-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1699-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1649-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1715-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1596-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schieferstein, Michael SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1933-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
20 Pahl, Stefan — DWZ: 1289-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1297
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1639-199 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1568-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1544-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1832-66 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1343-18 0:1 1.0 aus 9
3 Ben Romdane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1509-75 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Meznar, Florian SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1867-31 0:1 7.5 aus 8
21 Feuring, Heinz — DWZ: 1602-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1579
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 2119-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1473-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1548-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
22 Mengel, Michael — DWZ: 1475-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1463
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1662-222 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1578-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1475-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1728-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1567-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1361-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1487-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1410-30 1:0 3.5 aus 6
23 Göbel, Jens — DWZ: 1395-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1367
6 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1690-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1453-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1599-32 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1378-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1252-1 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1346-42 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Hof, Hartmut SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1630-66 0:1 4.5 aus 9
24 Judt, Gerhard — DWZ: 1334-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1315
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1561-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Klautzsch, Robin Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1422-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1713-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1493-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1227-11 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Raichert, Peter SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1464-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Georg, Waldemar SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1660-138 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3001 Denker, Helmut — DWZ: 1392-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1365
8 Haubrich, Simon Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1627-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1398-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3002 Garbe, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1389-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1389
7 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1744-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1422-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1480-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1552-59 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Selimi, Avdi SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1684-29 0:1 1.0 aus 2
33 Pötz, Andreas — DWZ: 1136-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1134
8 Gachechiladze, Mariami Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1698-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
48 van Stee, Rob — DWZ: 1627-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1589
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1610-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Rapp, Siegfried SV Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1544-74 0:1 2.5 aus 4