SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Siegener SV 3

17 Alanbay, Ömer — DWZ: 1685-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
1 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1819-113 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1602-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1608-40 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Wesener, Joachim SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1675-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1568-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
18 Lichte, Sven — DWZ: 1604-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
2 Nathe, Emil SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1656-76 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1564-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1951-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1539-40 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Dressler, Harald SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1661-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
19 Langenbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1644-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1628
2 Radtke, Reinhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1866-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Weber, Markus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1620-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1673-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1578-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
20 Pahl, Stefan — DWZ: 1281-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1269
3 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1688-196 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Roth, Manfred SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1551-89 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1558-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1833-63 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hombach, Alexander SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1373-17 0:1 1.0 aus 6
21 Feuring, Heinz — DWZ: 1626-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1621
4 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1516-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
22 Mengel, Michael — DWZ: 1465-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1456
5 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1712-218 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Viktor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1511-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1510-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1754-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bergmann, Heribert SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1538-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1350-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
23 Göbel, Jens — DWZ: 1429-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1402
6 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1643-41 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Mudersbach, Gerhard Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1470-28 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1652-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Spies, Manfred SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1559-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Bäumer, Gottfried SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1348-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
24 Judt, Gerhard — DWZ: 1360-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1353
6 Osvath, Tibor SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1586-82 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Klautzsch, Robin Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1454-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1719-82 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1474-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Sahm, Michael SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1232-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3001 Denker, Helmut — DWZ: 1422-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1396
8 Haubrich, Simon Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1641-90 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1456-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3002 Garbe, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1401-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1411
7 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1779-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Swierczek, Klaus SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1374-62 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Pieck, Sarah SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1620-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Trifunovic, Ratka SC Hilchenbach 1; DWZ: 1425-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Sahm, Ulrich SC Burbach 1; DWZ: 1490-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
33 Pötz, Andreas — DWZ: 1127-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1125
8 Gachechiladze, Mariami Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1679-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
48 van Stee, Rob — DWZ: 1668-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1649
8 Becker, Horst SV Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1610-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6