SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Lüdenscheid 3

15 Stoltmann, Till Roman — DWZ: 1390-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1410
1 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1430-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1408-89 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1928-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Leipold, Richard — DWZ: 1416-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1404
2 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1415-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1455-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1635-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1380-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1309-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Engelhardt, Felix — DWZ: 1386-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1434
3 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1271-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1270-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1647-92 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1560-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1308-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Windirsch, Gerhard — DWZ: 1283-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
4 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1093-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1552-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1400-195 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1504-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Lingk, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1255-117 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1255
5 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1436-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1299-69 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Ebel, Fritz Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1272-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 983-49 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Isaak, Maxim SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Steinforth, Christoph — DWZ: 1856-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Kammel, Christian — DWZ: 1710-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Habbel, Marcus — DWZ: 1729-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Lyra, Andreas — DWZ: 1672-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kruse, Björn — DWZ: 1511-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kanesalingam, Vidurjan — DWZ: 1504-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Waschke, Manfred — DWZ: 1494-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schwinge, Michael — DWZ: 1431-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schüttler, Mark — DWZ: 1361-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Polig, Hermann — DWZ: 1343-143 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Mayer, Eberhard — DWZ: 1000-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 999
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1700-96 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Nordhaus, Maximilian — DWZ: 839-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Liesen, Raphael — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Rübenach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 755-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Harmuth, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Klutmann, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Liedtke, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Rütting, Klaus Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schröder, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Akhabach, Zeyneb — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bal, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Bal, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bässler, Luan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Günes, Batuhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Güraraz, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hafner, Alex — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Janke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Keskin, Asrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Khamula, Erick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Onan, Numan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Tadevosyan, Aram — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Ütük, Timur-Kaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Ütük, Sude-Naz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )