SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Lüdenscheid 3

15 Stoltmann, Till Roman — DWZ: 1499-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1475-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1863-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1488-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Leipold, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1428-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1509-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1553-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1538-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1424-39 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1322-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
17 Engelhardt, Felix — DWZ: 1553-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1312-8 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1473-98 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1604-157 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1481-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1336-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
18 Windirsch, Gerhard — DWZ: 1259-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1159-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1531-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1309-205 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1800-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1533-26 0:1 5.0 aus 5
19 Lingk, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1216-126 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1416-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1220-78 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Ebel, Fritz Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1228-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1028-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Isaak, Maxim SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 819-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
20 Steinforth, Christoph — DWZ: 1856-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Kammel, Christian — DWZ: 1710-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Habbel, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Lyra, Andreas — DWZ: 1672-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kruse, Björn — DWZ: 1511-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kanesalingam, Vidurjan — DWZ: 1504-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Waschke, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schwinge, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schüttler, Mark — DWZ: 1361-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Polig, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Mayer, Eberhard — DWZ: 1073-101 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1644-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1391-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Nordhaus, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Liesen, Raphael — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Rübenach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 749-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Harmuth, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Klutmann, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Liedtke, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Rütting, Klaus Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schröder, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Akhabach, Zeyneb — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bal, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Bal, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bässler, Luan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Günes, Batuhan — DWZ: 1100-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Güraraz, Metin — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hafner, Alex — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Janke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Keskin, Asrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Khamula, Erick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Onan, Numan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Tadevosyan, Aram — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Ütük, Timur-Kaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Ütük, Sude-Naz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )