SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1

1 Stein, Uwe — DWZ: 1901-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1469-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1455-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1452-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1362-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1404-27 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Ziegler, Harald — DWZ: 1568-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1404-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1432-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1443-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1614-144 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1459-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Schneck, Ralf — DWZ: 1613-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1337-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1457-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1235-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1388-198 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1568-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter — DWZ: 1584-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1298-4 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1262-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1497-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1480-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Kaub, Luca Elias SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1149-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Bloedhorn, Norbert — DWZ: 1560-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lorenz, Maurice Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 898-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1713-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1245-94 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1004-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 946-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1001 Ebel, Fritz — DWZ: 1242-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1104-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1239-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1002 Stein, Jonathan — DWZ: 998-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )