SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4

21 Leonidas, Robert — DWZ: 1396-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1331
1 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1357-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1508-17 0:1 1.5 aus 3
22 Kernchen, Peter — DWZ: 1530-140 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1560
2 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1233-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1366-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1476-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Radczewill, Horst — DWZ: 1400-194 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1373
3 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1271-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
24 Laufer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1448-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1397
4 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1354-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Hahnel, Philipp — DWZ: 983-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1003
5 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1068-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1432-9 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1430-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4001 Arens, Dirk — DWZ: 902-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 897
3 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1271-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4002 vom Hofe, Torben — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 770
4 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1093-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4003 Reich, Tom — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Bober, Tim — DWZ: 1111-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Bober, Marc — DWZ: 986-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Bober, Luca — DWZ: 970-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Hochheusel, Andreas — DWZ: 1240-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Zschiedrich, Daniel — DWZ: 1194-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Sailer, Tom — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Mattner, Maximilian — DWZ: 855-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Humpich, Alfons — DWZ: 1082-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Wiebe, Cedric — DWZ: 879-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Wiebe, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Schürfeld, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Leonidas, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1436-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4016 Keil, Piet Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Henrich, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Hemmerling, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1250-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4019 Dikan, Ron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Böttcher, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Yesil, Taha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )