SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4

21 Leonidas, Robert — DWZ: 1362-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1352
1 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1407-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1513-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1412-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1899-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
22 Kernchen, Peter — DWZ: 1591-143 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
2 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1404-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1455-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1443-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1590-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
23 Radczewill, Horst — DWZ: 1411-196 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1409
3 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1541-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1337-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1262-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1244-94 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1639-129 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Laufer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1480-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1471
4 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1629-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1596-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
25 Hahnel, Philipp — DWZ: 1004-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1022
5 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1108-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1449-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1432-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1190-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1239-118 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1549-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4001 Arens, Dirk — DWZ: 899-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 895
3 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1298-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4002 vom Hofe, Torben — DWZ: 787-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 771
4 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1103-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1713-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4003 Reich, Tom — DWZ: 754-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Bober, Tim — DWZ: 1090-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Bober, Marc — DWZ: 982-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Bober, Luca — DWZ: 1007-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Hochheusel, Andreas — DWZ: 1240-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Zschiedrich, Daniel — DWZ: 1194-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Sailer, Tom — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Mattner, Maximilian — DWZ: 855-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Humpich, Alfons — DWZ: 1082-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Wiebe, Cedric — DWZ: 879-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Wiebe, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Schürfeld, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Leonidas, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1421-76 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Mayer, Eberhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1000-96 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4016 Keil, Piet Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Henrich, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Hemmerling, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1364-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4019 Dikan, Ron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Böttcher, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Yesil, Taha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4022 Maass, Leander — DWZ: 1726-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)