SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Plettenberg 4

23 Wortmann, Frank — DWZ: 1450-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Jansen, Nora — DWZ: 1404-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1361-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1518-19 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
25 Sorol, Marcel — DWZ: 1236-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1614-144 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1404-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1412-90 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
26 Becker, Lukas — DWZ: 1474-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1379-197 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1449-10 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1455-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1443-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1497-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 1:0 2.5 aus 6
27 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1501-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1480-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1444-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1245-94 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1613-130 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4001 Porepp, Tim — DWZ: 1133-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Kaub, Luca Elias — DWZ: 1149-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1370-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1235-7 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4003 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1167-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Schrader, Nicolas Phillip — DWZ: 1122-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Bouaraba, Philip Dominik — DWZ: 1049-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Cwiklinski, Lena — DWZ: 1136-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Cwiklinski, Katja — DWZ: 1112-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon — DWZ: 1108-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1004-51 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1403-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1262-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4009 Nhan, Jiehou — DWZ: 822-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1352-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1713-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1560-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4010 Becker, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1084-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4011 Bouaraba, Nicole Ashley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Schmidt, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Isaak, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1239-118 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4014 Marl, Jan-Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Bouaraba, Jan — DWZ: 1093-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Kühn, Sebastian — DWZ: 1208-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Hundt, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Langhammer, Kay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Rahs, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Müller Gil, Sophie — DWZ: 812-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Ortu, Adriano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4022 Greth, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4023 Selter, Julian André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mayer, Eberhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1000-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4024 Wortmann, Jana — DWZ: 978-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )