SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Plettenberg 4

23 Wortmann, Frank — DWZ: 1450-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Jansen, Nora — DWZ: 1357-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1407
1 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1396-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1508-17 1:0 1.5 aus 3
25 Sorol, Marcel — DWZ: 1233-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1213
2 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1530-140 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1366-22 0:1 1.0 aus 3
26 Becker, Lukas — DWZ: 1271-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1383
3 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1400-194 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1432-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
27 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1354-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1410
4 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1448-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Porepp, Tim — DWZ: 1145-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Kaub, Luca Elias — DWZ: 1106-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1071
4 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1250-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4003 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1061-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Schrader, Nicolas Phillip — DWZ: 896-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Bouaraba, Philip Dominik — DWZ: 1049-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Cwiklinski, Lena — DWZ: 1008-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Cwiklinski, Katja — DWZ: 954-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon — DWZ: 1068-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 997
5 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 983-49 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4009 Nhan, Jiehou — DWZ: 787-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Becker, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Bouaraba, Nicole Ashley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Schmidt, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Isaak, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Marl, Jan-Dirk — DWZ: 1512-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Bouaraba, Jan — DWZ: 1093-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Kühn, Sebastian — DWZ: 1208-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Hundt, Lucas — DWZ: 958-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Langhammer, Kay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Rahs, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Müller Gil, Sophie — DWZ: 812-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Ortu, Adriano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4022 Greth, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4023 Selter, Julian André — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4024 Wortmann, Jana — DWZ: 978-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )