SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2

6 Krause, Arnim — DWZ: 1518-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1361-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1404-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1455-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1412-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1421-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Maass, Leander — DWZ: 1755-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wachsmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1404-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1614-144 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1444-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1337-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1613-130 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1379-197 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1352-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1497-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Kryeziu, Qemal — DWZ: 1449-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1004-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1474-20 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1443-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Krause, Philipp — DWZ: 1370-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hemmerling, Alexander MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kaub, Luca Elias SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1149-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1084-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1235-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1245-94 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Matthes, Daniel — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1108-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1416-77 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1262-70 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1239-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Klar, Davin — DWZ: 1042-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Lorenz, Maurice — DWZ: 898-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1560-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1713-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6