SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2

7 Gonther, Alexander — DWZ: 1426-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1863-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1604-157 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1481-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1488-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Sylka, Nesimi — DWZ: 1475-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1499-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1553-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1028-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1800-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1322-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Heimes, Reinhard — DWZ: 1428-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1557-133 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1413-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1220-78 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Schindler, Stephan — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1553-28 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1473-98 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Arens, Dirk MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 899-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1428-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1336-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1279-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Gutsche, Stephan — DWZ: 1159-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1259-101 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Ebel, Fritz Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1228-96 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 vom Hofe, Torben MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 929-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Becker, Alexander SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1533-26 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2001 Sänger, Klaus — DWZ: 1416-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1216-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 819-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1644-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2002 Hoppe, Axel — DWZ: 1426-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2003 Deckert, Arno — DWZ: 1197-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Sassenrath, Henning — DWZ: 1286-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Schultze, Marco — DWZ: 909-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Sperke, Thomas — DWZ: 1388-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Schöttler, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Föhrdes, Frank — DWZ: 1681-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )