SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2

7 Gonther, Alexander — DWZ: 1455-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1614-144 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1459-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1469-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Sylka, Nesimi — DWZ: 1432-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1452-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 1004-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1568-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1404-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1235-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Heimes, Reinhard — DWZ: 1457-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1387-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1613-130 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1229-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1262-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Schindler, Stephan — DWZ: 1298-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1497-21 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Arens, Dirk MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 899-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 947-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1337-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1190-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Gutsche, Stephan — DWZ: 1104-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1245-94 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Ebel, Fritz Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1242-93 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 vom Hofe, Torben MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: 787-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Becker, Alexander SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1370-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2001 Sänger, Klaus — DWZ: 1421-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1239-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1713-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2002 Hoppe, Axel — DWZ: 1369-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2003 Deckert, Arno — DWZ: 1203-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Sassenrath, Henning — DWZ: 1083-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Schultze, Marco — DWZ: 909-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Sperke, Thomas — DWZ: 1388-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Schöttler, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Föhrdes, Frank — DWZ: 1681-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )