SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVG Plettenberg 3

17 Wortmann, Eric — DWZ: 1597-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wolf, Viktor — DWZ: 1549-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1625-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1848-84 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1458-131 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1693-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1871-50 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1874-115 0:1 5.5 aus 7
19 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1521-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1875-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1804-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1847-133 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
20 Skapski, Miroslaw — DWZ: 1417-156 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1389-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1815-148 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1533-71 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1625-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1699-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1656-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Heiduck, Bernhard — DWZ: 1479-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1368-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1795-38 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1477-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1535-79 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1661-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1789-88 0:1 6.0 aus 7
22 Meinking, Christian — DWZ: 1424-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1562-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1754-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1368-49 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1712-124 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1004-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1634-160 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3001 Arnoldi, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1227-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1738-40 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1383-87 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Arens, Dirk MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 899-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1475-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3002 Pohlner, Manfred — DWZ: 1340-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Jansen, David — DWZ: 1416-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Jansen, Nora — DWZ: 1404-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1270-90 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1177-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
25 Sorol, Marcel — DWZ: 1241-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1320-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1566-116 0:1 2.5 aus 4
27 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1568-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1517-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6