SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3

15 Hochheusel, Christian — DWZ: 1628-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1804-151 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1458-131 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1625-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1848-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Hermaneck, Ingrid — DWZ: 1510-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1698-48 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1533-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1896-116 +:- 5.5 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1394-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1875-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1693-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
17 Raatz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1435-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1699-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1477-55 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1810-134 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1387-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1815-148 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1625-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Reininghaus, Ralf — DWZ: 1501-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1368-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1718-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1321-89 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1795-38 0:1 5.5 aus 6
19 Mirus, Lothar — DWZ: 1504-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1735-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1383-87 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1770-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1320-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1754-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1535-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Löbel, Dieter — DWZ: 1446-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1661-57 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Habbel, Stephan SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1462-108 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3001 Eckhardt, Klaus — DWZ: 1292-135 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1712-124 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3002 Lindemann, Siegfried — DWZ: 1205-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1177-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1627-160 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1566-116 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3003 Poguntke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1342-147 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1680-100 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1475-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1738-40 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Lider, Alexander SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1506-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3