SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Werdohl 1

1 Keggenhoff, Kai — DWZ: 1625-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1544-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1687-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1814-153 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hochheusel, Christian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1628-71 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1889-116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1458-131 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1834-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred — DWZ: 1397-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1409-157 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1691-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1510-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1890-136 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1533-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1875-34 +:- 5.0 aus 6
3 Ulrich, Eugen — DWZ: 1385-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1479-100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1625-77 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1435-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1767-89 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1447-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1809-150 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Stremmel, Günter — DWZ: 1552-153 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1424-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1569-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1756-110 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1576-162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1368-49 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1754-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Burkert, Joachim — DWZ: 1284-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1384-30 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1674-125 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1501-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1480-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1354-88 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kirpal, Reinhold — DWZ: 1353-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1241-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1566-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1661-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1516-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1298-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1177-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1762-41 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Habbel, Stephan — DWZ: 1462-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1503-112 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1679-100 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Löbel, Dieter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1446-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Vielhaber, Gerd SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1482-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Eisengardt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1159-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1614-144 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Niering, Alfons — DWZ: 1235-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )