SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Attendorn 2

7 Selter, Jonas — DWZ: 885-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Dahlmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1457-131 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1435
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1864-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hochheusel, Christian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1628-71 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1560-45 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1693-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1625-52 0:1 2.5 aus 7
9 Hesener, Ludger — DWZ: 1533-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1518
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1875-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1510-116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1492-154 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1896-116 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1535-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1394-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Bruhn, Klaus — DWZ: 1476-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1500
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1814-148 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1435-71 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1479-100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1718-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1712-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1387-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Wiethoff, Jochen — DWZ: 1368-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1336
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1795-38 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1424-96 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1770-89 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1517-111 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1524-150 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Mickisch, Henri — DWZ: 1383-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1361
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1737-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1504-134 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1280-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1627-160 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Badist, Mathias SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1510-186 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1321-89 0:1 1.0 aus 5
13 Rostek, Michael — DWZ: 1313-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Pankrath, Andreas — DWZ: 1177-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1249
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1738-40 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Lindemann, Siegfried MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1205-130 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1403-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1403-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1421-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1320-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Klein, Georg — DWZ: 1228-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1221
6 Hoppe, Axel SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1512-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Milos, Andrej — DWZ: 964-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Cramer, Marius — DWZ: 870-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )