SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Marsberg 3

17 Perez, Jose Luis — DWZ: 1451-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1464
1 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1511-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Beule, Christopher SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1011-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1511-50 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bauerdick, Ralf SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1403-45 0:1 2.5 aus 5
18 Schmidtmann, Ernst — DWZ: 1272-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1270
2 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1349-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1191-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Vogt, Rudolf SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1554-31 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1349-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1191-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1343-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Manaseryan, Taron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schmidtmann, Kimberly — DWZ: 1299-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1329
3 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1018-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Riepe, Julius SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 976-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Breskewiz, Hans-Georg SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1132-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Backes, Peter SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1212-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
21 Köhler, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 937-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 915
3 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1356-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Breskewiz, Hans-Georg SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1132-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Weingarten, Johanna SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 980-39 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Rajoub, Mahammad Sharif SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1304-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Geister, Walter SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1024-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1043-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Schmitz, Paul — DWZ: 1403-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Lukic, Zoran — DWZ: 1356-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1360
5 Weingarten, Johanna SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 980-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
24 Richert, Dominik — DWZ: 1111-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Guisado, Jonas — DWZ: 864-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rauer, Luis Samuel — DWZ: 844-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 836
4 Rajoub, Mahammad Sharif SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1304-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
28 Schrader, Eric — DWZ: 799-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 781
5 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1120-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
29 Gierse, Frank — DWZ: 923-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kreft, Tim — DWZ: 722-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Tocin, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 First, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Bielefeld, Taranis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Menkel Haase, Dominik — DWZ: 767-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bartholme, Sturmius — DWZ: 1377-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1382
5 Geister, Walter SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1024-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
36 Schulte, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1120-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 SV Sundern 3 +:-