SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Meschede 3 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schmidt, Matthias 1062 25 Kalpaktchiev, Iwan 1066 1210-8
18 Leeuw, Gereon 1010 1524-35 26 Budde, Xaver 1059 1223-9
19 Winden, Horst 0237 1488-164 27 Richter, Josef 0014 1097-70
20 Fischer, Reinhold 0006 1515-59 28 Meschede, Regina 1048 1013-10
21 Sommer, Christian 1055 1371-44 29 Schäfer, Rolf 1065 1659-105
22 Martius, Philipp 1029 1096-16 30 Millack, Patrick 0277
23 Brüffer, Andreas 0167 1296-58 31 Krewet, Theo 1060 869-4
24 Sauerwald, Peter 0186 1053-42 32 Kotthoff, Julius 1067 768-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 — VKZ: 63406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zierden, Carsten 0136 1421-62 19 Körner, Ferdinand 0056 1463-23
10 Jentsch, Günther 1026 1506-25 20 Schöne, Johannes 0184 1132-16
11 Grünert, Gerhard 0061 1435-57 21 Brandenburg, Sebastian 1003 957-24
12 Jerzembek, Horst 0044 1430-45 22 Hess, Tarek 1012 818-13
13 Salzbrunn, Horst 0193 1436-86 23 Maroli, Veit Brendon 1033 887-5
14 Sonnhalter, Josef 0085 1167-70 24 Mathias, Andre 1024 924-15
15 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen 1006 1217-8 25 Schmidt, Fabian 1022 754-9
16 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef 0192 1185-10 26 Kruse, Tilo 1029 781-1
17 Muschalla, Horst 0047 1065-54 27 Vorderwülbecke, Alwin 1034 744-2
18 Niehaus, Marcel 0134 1871-61 28 Leisse, Jost 1025

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Ruhrspringer 3 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schumacher, Ulrich 0051 1637-24 22 Epping, Josef 1003 1267-12
18 Schumann, Mannfred 1028 1535-4 3001 van de Sand, Bernd 0001 1252-87
19 Polotzek, Bernhard 0003 1552-80 3002 Neuroth, Heinrich-Konrad 0043 1351-20
20 Matzke, Sandor 0006 1467-69 3003 Bösterling, Tom 0054 1534-33
21 Schumacher, Jan 1023 1445-12 3004 Rademacher, Erich 0005

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Ruhrspringer 4 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Mellmann, Simon 1005 1433-22 32 Schiedeck, Ferdinand 1031 940-8
24 Werthmann, Niklas 1022 1530-22 33 Müller, Lars 1011
25 Voß, Aaron 0055 1323-27 34 Yavuz, Sercan 1041 995-6
26 Klimczak, Bernd 1038 1355-3 35 Jerusalem, Moritz 1034
27 Korte, Andreas 1036 1449-14 36 Thevißen, Anna 1006
28 Jost, Tim 1033 970-9 37 Lübke, Sofie 1029
29 Vormweg, Elias 1016 1022-10 38 Westhoff, Leon 1030
30 Voß, Rahel 1046 39 Sommer, Hubert 1039 1094-45
31 Pähler, Steven 1032 837-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Eslohe 1 — VKZ: 63413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weh, Stefan 0027 1720-65 13 Wurm, Katharina 0087 1443-18
2 Cimenci, Nazmi 0084 1649-58 14 Henke, Fabian 0115 1049-9
3 Habbel, Volker 0083 1613-44 15 Sommer, Johannes 0120 956-11
4 Golisch, Frank 0108 1506-59 16 Kotthoff, Torben 0125 1096-13
5 Riesel, Tobias 0112 1479-18 17 Plugge, David 0128 999-4
6 Wenk, Joachim 0001 1381-31 18 Mester, Antonius 0135
7 Kayser, Wilhelm 0045 1352-63 19 Kersting, Lena 0136
8 Vogt, Michael 0103 1117-15 20 Höltge, Hannes 0137
9 Wurm, Maria 0073 1412-43 21 Wiese, Erik 0138
10 Kayser, Marius 0124 1343-22 22 Kvast, David 0140
11 Hönninger, Christian 0024 1571-32 23 Siganschin, Ilschad 0141
12 Stracke, Michael 0111 1341-17 24 Bräutigam, Lisa-Marie 0114

nach oben