SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Josefsheim Bigge 2

9 Zierden, Carsten — DWZ: 1421-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1649-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1488-164 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Schumann, Mannfred SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1535-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1590-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Jentsch, Günther — DWZ: 1506-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1613-44 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1552-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1323-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Grünert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1437-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1352-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Fischer, Reinhold SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1515-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1467-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1355-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Jerzembek, Horst — DWZ: 1430-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Vogt, Michael SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1117-15 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Sommer, Christian SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1371-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Schumacher, Jan SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1445-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1449-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Salzbrunn, Horst — DWZ: 1436-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wurm, Maria SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1412-43 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Brüffer, Andreas SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1296-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Epping, Josef SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1267-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 995-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Sonnhalter, Josef — DWZ: 1167-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kayser, Marius SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1343-22 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Sauerwald, Peter SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1053-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 van de Sand, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1252-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schiedeck, Ferdinand SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 940-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
15 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen — DWZ: 1217-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
16 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef — DWZ: 1185-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Muschalla, Horst — DWZ: 1065-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Wiegelmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1871-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Körner, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1463-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schöne, Johannes — DWZ: 1132-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Brandenburg, Sebastian — DWZ: 957-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hess, Tarek — DWZ: 818-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Maroli, Brendon Veit — DWZ: 887-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Mathias, Andre Sebastian — DWZ: 924-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kotthoff, Julius SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Schmidt, Fabian — DWZ: 755-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kruse, Tilo — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vorderwülbecke, Alwin — DWZ: 744-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Leisse, Jost — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )