SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Ruhrspringer 4

23 Mellmann, Simon — DWZ: 1433-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1720-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1488-164 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
24 Werthmann, Niklas — DWZ: 1530-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schumacher, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1637-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Fischer, Reinhold SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1515-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1421-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
25 Voß, Aaron — DWZ: 1323-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schumann, Mannfred SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1535-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1613-44 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Martius, Philipp SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1096-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Jentsch, Günther SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1506-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
26 Klimczak, Bernd — DWZ: 1355-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1552-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1506-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Brüffer, Andreas SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1296-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1435-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
27 Korte, Andreas — DWZ: 1449-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1467-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1352-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Sauerwald, Peter SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1053-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1430-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
28 Jost, Tim — DWZ: 970-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Vormweg, Elias — DWZ: 1022-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Voß, Rahel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Pähler, Steven — DWZ: 837-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schiedeck, Ferdinand — DWZ: 940-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schumacher, Jan SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1445-12 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1167-70 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
33 Müller, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Yavuz, Sercan — DWZ: 995-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kayser, Marius SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1343-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1436-86 0:1 3.0 aus 4
35 Jerusalem, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Thevißen, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lübke, Sofie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Westhoff, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Sommer, Hubert — DWZ: 1094-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Epping, Josef SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1267-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 SF Eslohe 1 +:-
6 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1223-9 0:1 1.0 aus 2