SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Eslohe 1

1 Weh, Stefan — DWZ: 1720-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
1 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1425-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Martius, Philipp SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1091-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Cimenci, Nazmi — DWZ: 1649-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1643
1 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1421-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schumacher, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1637-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Brüffer, Andreas SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1294-57 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Habbel, Volker — DWZ: 1613-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1642
2 Jentsch, Günther SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1506-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schumann, Mannfred SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1535-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1323-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Sauerwald, Peter SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1083-41 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Golisch, Frank — DWZ: 1506-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1498
3 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1355-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Riesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1479-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Wenk, Joachim — DWZ: 1381-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1358
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1467-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 1202-8 +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Kayser, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1352-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1317
3 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1438-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1552-80 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1436-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Krewet, Theo SV Meschede 3; DWZ: 782-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Vogt, Michael — DWZ: 1117-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1430-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
9 Wurm, Maria — DWZ: 1412-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1436-86 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
10 Kayser, Marius — DWZ: 1343-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1347
6 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1167-70 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 882-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Hönninger, Christian — DWZ: 1571-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Stracke, Michael — DWZ: 1341-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wurm, Katharina — DWZ: 1443-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Henke, Fabian — DWZ: 1048-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Sommer, Johannes — DWZ: 956-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kotthoff, Torben — DWZ: 1095-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Plugge, David — DWZ: 999-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mester, Antonius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kersting, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Höltge, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wiese, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kvast, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Siganschin, Ilschad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Bräutigam, Lisa-Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )