SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Sundern 2

9 Höffner, Horst — DWZ: 1636-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rutgers, Dick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1788-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1450-63 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1919-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1889-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1840-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2076-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Weber, Constanze — DWZ: 1600-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ahmad, Kamran SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1689-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1651-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1701-41 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1732-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Huhn, Oliver — DWZ: 1613-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1657-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Dinter, Christof — DWZ: 1585-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1690-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1603-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1610-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1807-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Goldbach, Eckhard — DWZ: 1432-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Warkentin, Waldemar SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1560-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1665-21 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1615-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1583-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1783-47 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Pega, Jonas — DWZ: 1488-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1292-24 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1551-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1663-66 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Ibraimi, Sefket — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1569-79 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1625-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Scheffer, Michael — DWZ: 1411-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1335-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1688-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1568-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1593-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1368-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2002 Henneböhle, Peter — DWZ: 1479-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1498-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1596-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Kusch, Hans — DWZ: 1283-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1540-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1466-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1384-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1613-70 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2004 Stolte, Dieter — DWZ: 1499-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Goldbach, Johannes — DWZ: 1408-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1412-66 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Wagner, Matthias — DWZ: 1511-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1248-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Jülicher, Klaus — DWZ: 1166-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Landsknecht, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1747-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Schreiber, Hanna — DWZ: 1556-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1654-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1303-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Schreiber, Torben — DWZ: 1363-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1322-19 +:- 1.0 aus 2