SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Meschede 2

9 Kampert, Andreas — DWZ: 1744-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1670-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1623-10 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1486-61 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1934-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1810-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1804-45 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Ahmad, Kamran — DWZ: 1699-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1587-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Norbert SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Stiefermann, Michael — DWZ: 1642-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1844-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1699-62 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1809-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1719-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Weiss, Andreas — DWZ: 1663-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1649-62 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Dinter, Christof SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1532-69 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1602-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1672-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1668-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1544-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Hörhold, Karola — DWZ: 1602-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1552-116 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1639-16 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hanses, Ralf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1519-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Warkentin, Waldemar — DWZ: 1560-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1614-68 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1433-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
15 Wrede, Jonathan — DWZ: 1617-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1544-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Wiencke, Tim — DWZ: 1157-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pega, Jonas SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1498-22 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1595-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1677-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1571-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2001 Sommer, Kathrin — DWZ: 1189-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1398-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1608-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2002 Montag, Steffen — DWZ: 1130-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1395-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1351-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1718-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Mischlack, Marten Richard SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1626-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2003 Stiefermann, Kai — DWZ: 1632-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1535-55 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2004 Klauke, Felix — DWZ: 1263-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Soboll, Jan — DWZ: 1337-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Martius, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Mertens, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Stankowski, Albert — DWZ: 1344-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Klas, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Winden, Horst — DWZ: 1488-164 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1244-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1350-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Sommer, Christian — DWZ: 1371-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gernert, Stefan SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1481-76 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Walach, Peter SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1448-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Martius, Philipp — DWZ: 1096-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1135-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1120-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Brüffer, Andreas — DWZ: 1296-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1403-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Sauerwald, Peter — DWZ: 1053-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spiegel, Charlotte SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 826-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Budde, Xaver — DWZ: 1223-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1186-23 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1073-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Krewet, Theo — DWZ: 869-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 919-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2