SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Meschede 2

9 Kampert, Andreas — DWZ: 1757-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1743
1 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1609-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1619-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1510-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1905-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Ahmad, Kamran — DWZ: 1674-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
2 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1616-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Stiefermann, Michael — DWZ: 1655-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1657
2 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1843-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1723-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1811-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Weiss, Andreas — DWZ: 1589-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1611
3 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1627-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Dinter, Christof SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1493-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1653-126 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1712-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Hörhold, Karola — DWZ: 1573-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1606
4 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1557-113 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1562-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
14 Warkentin, Waldemar — DWZ: 1592-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1560
5 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1570-67 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1446-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
15 Wrede, Jonathan — DWZ: 1630-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wiencke, Tim — DWZ: 1112-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1094
5 Pega, Jonas SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1452-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1591-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2001 Sommer, Kathrin — DWZ: 1294-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1293
6 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1392-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1600-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2002 Montag, Steffen — DWZ: 1153-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1199
6 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1392-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1404-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1728-65 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2003 Stiefermann, Kai — DWZ: 1618-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2004 Klauke, Felix — DWZ: 1220-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Soboll, Jan — DWZ: 1337-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Martius, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Mertens, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Stankowski, Albert — DWZ: 1344-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Klas, Timo — DWZ: 1544-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Winden, Horst — DWZ: 1511-161 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1509
7 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1251-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1335-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
21 Sommer, Christian — DWZ: 1304-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1290
7 Gernert, Stefan SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1500-75 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Martius, Philipp — DWZ: 898-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
23 Brüffer, Andreas — DWZ: 1278-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1289
8 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1475-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
24 Sauerwald, Peter — DWZ: 1123-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spiegel, Charlotte SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Budde, Xaver — DWZ: 845-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1139-21 -:+ 1.0 aus 1