SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Josefsheim Bigge 1

1 Krieger, Burkhard — DWZ: 1934-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1810-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Fritsche, Ulrich SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 2036-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2072-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1623-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1744-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Moch, Johannes — DWZ: 1809-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1670-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1587-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1642-55 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1486-61 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mathias, Vesna — DWZ: 1672-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1668-39 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1828-17 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1844-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Huhn, Oliver SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1613-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1663-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1699-62 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Middel, Florian — DWZ: 1677-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1544-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1795-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1612-71 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1157-19 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1602-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef — DWZ: 1608-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1590-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1649-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1433-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Sommer, Kathrin SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1189-35 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1639-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz — DWZ: 1718-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1626-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1552-116 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1439-41 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1130-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1595-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Gernert, Stefan — DWZ: 1481-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1347-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Sommer, Christian SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1371-44 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Niklas — DWZ: 1403-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1535-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1614-68 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1244-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Brüffer, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1296-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1398-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1001 Wiegelmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1500-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Zierden, Carsten — DWZ: 1421-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Keitsch, Marcel SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1584-73 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Goldbach, Johannes SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1408-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Grünert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1437-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1351-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Jerzembek, Horst — DWZ: 1430-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1350-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Sonnhalter, Josef — DWZ: 1167-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1467-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen — DWZ: 1217-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1506-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Muschalla, Horst — DWZ: 1065-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1449-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
24 Mathias, Andre — DWZ: 924-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1401-4 0:1 1.5 aus 3