SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Herdringen 1

1 Krusel, Daniel — DWZ: 2076-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1651-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1919-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1889-48 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Voss, Georg SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1936-132 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kusche, Maximilian — DWZ: 1732-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1788-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1603-140 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1840-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1600-66 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Spiegel, Johannes — DWZ: 1868-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1664-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1665-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1657-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1701-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1807-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Dinter, Christof SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1585-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kümpel, Lutz — DWZ: 1666-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1551-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1669-49 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1610-48 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1498-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Otto, Matthias — DWZ: 1663-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1690-9 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1615-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Pega, Jonas SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1488-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Heidrich, Detlef — DWZ: 1365-123 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1618-71 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1335-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1688-68 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1583-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Hanses, Ralf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1518-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 von Dissen, Ralf — DWZ: 1368-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gernert, Stefan SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1568-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1487-7 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1411-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Emming, Alice — DWZ: 1596-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1479-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1001 Terhorst, Jürgen — DWZ: 1613-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Warkentin, Waldemar SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1560-60 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1357-12 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1540-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Keitsch, Marcel SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1329-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1283-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1002 Spiegel, Andreas — DWZ: 1564-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Landsknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1747-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1166-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Ottahal, Jürgen — DWZ: 1219-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1645-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1579-82 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1319-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1005 Sehrig, Andrea — DWZ: 1531-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Humpert, Franz — DWZ: 1547-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Vogt, Rudolf — DWZ: 1552-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmidtmann, Ernst SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Spiegel, Theodor — DWZ: 1236-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Martius, Philipp SV Meschede 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidtmann, Kimberly SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Spiegel, Charlotte — DWZ: 953-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sauerwald, Peter SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1026-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1