SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Turm Drolshagen 2

9 Pfennig, Konstantin — DWZ: 1634-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
1 Bock, Günter SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1758-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Walotka, Uwe SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1666-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Babczyk, Adrian SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1918-94 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Queck, Reiner SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1812-86 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Özcelik, Ali SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1659-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Pfennig, Martin — DWZ: 1548-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1538
2 Ramberger, Martin SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1452-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bilstein, Stefan SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1659-57 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Sönnecken, Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1656-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Höhn, Uwe SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1727-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Olsson, Christian SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1742-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Harnischmacher, Jürgen — DWZ: 1513-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1527
3 Manski, Stefan SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1487-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Grundmann, Tobias SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1469-23 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Fleischer, Bernhard SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1604-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wiertz, Jörn SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1685-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Fazlija, Nazmir SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1654-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
12 Kramer, Heribert — DWZ: 1542-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1571
4 Elsesser, Waldemar SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1524-33 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Haugg, Gerhard SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1378-37 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Gerber, Konrad SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1588-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Sommer, Dirk SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1532-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Stefan SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1605-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
13 Schell, Andreas — DWZ: 1416-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
5 Gudehus, Andreas SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1447-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kroll, Frank SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1380-44 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Leistikow, Philip SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1485-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Memmesheimer, Thomas SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1584-71 +:- 0.0 aus 3
14 Vishanji, Denis — DWZ: 1402-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1325
6 Nietsch, Robert SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1360-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schwenzfeier, Stefan SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1439-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Himmelspach, Klaus SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1516-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Bury, Arnold SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1475-75 0:1 1.5 aus 4
15 Ehrhardt, Ingo — DWZ: 1333-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1325
7 Krause, Wolfgang SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1442-56 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Willer, David SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1447-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Tump, Achim — DWZ: 1259-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1274
7 Kienzle, Markus SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1251-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Frase, Jens SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1610-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
17 Wigger, Heribert — DWZ: 1260-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1220
8 Hermann, Robin Andreas SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1368-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Thiemann, Oliver SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1474-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Wienand, Heinrich-Bernhard SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1362-53 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Fot, Alexander SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1526-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
18 Kroo, Waldemar — DWZ: 1128-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1121
7 Müller, Horst SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1434-75 0:1 1.5 aus 3
19 Ehrhardt, Miles — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Ehrhardt, Sid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
21 Spies, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Weinbach, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Grube, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Harnischmacher, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Skutnik, Adam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Bever, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Bever, Monika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kroes, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kroes, Emilie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Polten, Werner — DWZ: 1771-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1772
8 Tatewossjan, Maik SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1172-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
31 Osetrov, Andrey — DWZ: 2005-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2005
8 Schneider, Michael SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1121-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weferling, Klaus SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1164-30 1:0 0.0 aus 3