SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Morsbach 1

1 Solbach, Christoph — DWZ: 1718-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Özcelik, Ali SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1660-39 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pfennig, Konstantin SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1724-28 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Schneider, Benedikt — DWZ: 1824-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Walotka, Uwe SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1626-106 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Babczyk, Adrian SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1935-95 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Fehr, Felix SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 2135-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Olsson, Christian SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1755-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Pfennig, Martin SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1536-14 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Bock, Günter SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1767-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Korb, Guido-Andreas — DWZ: 1715-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kals, Leo SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1684-121 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Babczyk, Roman SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1925-75 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Queck, Reiner SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1814-88 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Fazlija, Nazmir SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1659-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Harnischmacher, Jürgen SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1549-52 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Ramberger, Martin SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1527-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ludwig, Frank — DWZ: 1728-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bilstein, Stefan SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1648-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Sönnecken, Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1705-116 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Höhn, Uwe SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1723-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Stefan SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1667-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Kramer, Heribert SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1558-88 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Elsesser, Waldemar SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1535-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bukowski, Jörg — DWZ: 1645-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schell, Andreas SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1402-17 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Neumann, Heiko — DWZ: 1557-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fleischer, Bernhard SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1575-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Wiertz, Jörn SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1678-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Bury, Arnold SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1476-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Vishanji, Denis SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1420-29 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Gudehus, Andreas SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1458-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Barg, Alexander — DWZ: 1576-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Grundmann, Tobias SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1473-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Gerber, Konrad SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1557-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Sommer, Dirk SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1484-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Ehrhardt, Ingo SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1325-13 +:- 0.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Artur — DWZ: 1325-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haugg, Gerhard SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1398-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Leistikow, Philip SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1491-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Himmelspach, Klaus SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1513-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Fazlija, Vebi SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1534-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Tump, Achim SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1274-28 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Kienzle, Markus SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1210-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1001 Hermes, Dieter — DWZ: 1304-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kroll, Frank SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1388-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Frase, Jens SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1602-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Willer, David SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1449-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Fot, Alexander SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1520-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Tatewossjan, Maik SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1264-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Hamann, Bernd — DWZ: 1601-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thiemann, Oliver SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1468-48 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Wienand, Heinrich-Bernhard SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1387-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Krenz, Manfred — DWZ: 1561-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schwenzfeier, Stefan SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1517-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Czwalinna, Ralf — DWZ: 1328-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Leslin, Reiner SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Ludwig, Sascha — DWZ: 1008-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borchard, Jörn Werner SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1417-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Erbrich, Melanie — DWZ: 897-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eßer, Patrick SV Schnellenbach 1; DWZ: 1295-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Ortiz Pérez, Héctor Guillermo — DWZ: 1942-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Horst SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1441-77 1:0 3.0 aus 5