SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Schnellenbach 1

1 Bock, Günter — DWZ: 1767-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pfennig, Konstantin SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1668-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Walotka, Uwe SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1626-106 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Babczyk, Adrian SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1935-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Höhn, Uwe SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1723-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Fazlija, Nazmir SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1659-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Benedikt SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1787-101 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ramberger, Martin — DWZ: 1527-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pfennig, Martin SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1536-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Bilstein, Stefan SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1648-58 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Babczyk, Roman SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1925-75 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Sommer, Dirk SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1484-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Bury, Arnold SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1476-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Korb, Guido-Andreas SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1803-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Grote, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grundmann, Tobias SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1473-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Manski, Stefan — DWZ: 1470-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Harnischmacher, Jürgen SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1549-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Haugg, Gerhard SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1398-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Sönnecken, Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1705-116 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Memmesheimer, Thomas SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Elsesser, Waldemar — DWZ: 1535-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kramer, Heribert SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1558-88 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Kroll, Frank SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1388-45 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Fleischer, Bernhard SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1575-67 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fazlija, Vebi SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1534-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ludwig, Frank SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1728-22 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Gudehus, Andreas — DWZ: 1458-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schell, Andreas SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1402-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Leistikow, Philip SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1491-31 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Himmelspach, Klaus SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1513-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fot, Alexander SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1520-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Neumann, Heiko SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1531-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Vor, Andreas — DWZ: 1578-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwenzfeier, Stefan SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1517-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Frase, Jens SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1602-70 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Willer, David SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1449-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Nietsch, Robert — DWZ: 1367-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vishanji, Denis SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1420-29 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Krause, Wolfgang SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1447-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Kienzle, Markus — DWZ: 1210-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Tump, Achim SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1274-28 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Thiemann, Oliver SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1468-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Artur SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1319-48 0:1 2.5 aus 6
10 Tatewossjan, Maik — DWZ: 1264-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Polten, Werner SV Turm Drolshagen 2; DWZ: 1754-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Walotka, Karl-Heinz SF Lindlar 2; DWZ: 1206-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wienand, Heinrich-Bernhard SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1387-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hermes, Dieter SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1329-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Leslin, Reiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Thrun, Georg-Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1483-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Lehmann, Markus SC Turm Windeck 1; DWZ: 1228-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Müller, Horst SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1441-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Czwalinna, Ralf SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 1328-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Eßer, Patrick — DWZ: 1295-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weferling, Klaus SV Gummersbach 1; DWZ: 1138-32 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Erbrich, Melanie SV Morsbach 1; DWZ: 897-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1