SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4

23 Nissen, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Krewett, Dieter — DWZ: 1317-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1417-25 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1224-30 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
25 Lamek, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1365-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
26 Schaper, Volker — DWZ: 1416-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Neumann, Bernd — DWZ: 1245-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Penris, Marc — DWZ: 1015-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hume, Carsten TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1347-4 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1209-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1487-13 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Kaufmann, Michael TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1164-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hampe, Fritz SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1463-70 0:1 2.5 aus 3
29 Kremer, Simon — DWZ: 1192-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1224-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1151-15 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1386-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1424-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
30 Esfandiyari, Kiyan — DWZ: 1130-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Nowoczin, Nils — DWZ: 1180-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klotzbier, Werner TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schüler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 972-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1370-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Krause, Jürgen SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1371-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Roman TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 905-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Humberg, Martin SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1342-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
32 Hegewald, Adam — DWZ: 1299-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 927-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Ismar, Christopher SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1150-16 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1065-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Weißbach, Michael SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1075-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
33 Nölle-Wolff, Steffen — DWZ: 1023-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Goutsis, Luciana — DWZ: 951-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Lukas, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kremer, Lea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Mikati, Livan Gabriel — DWZ: 751-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaufmann, Victoria TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 893-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
38 Kremer, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fröhlich, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Herres, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Zemelka, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Reinking, Johannes — DWZ: 1070-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krämer, Martin SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 811-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4