SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3

15 Völk, Dieter — DWZ: 1365-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1380
1 Lamek, Hans SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1417-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Krause, Jürgen SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1371-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1224-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Eichler, Roland SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1419-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hume, Carsten TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1347-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Ribbert, Hans — DWZ: 1276-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1278
2 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1015-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1487-13 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Buchgeister, Jörg SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1270-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kaufmann, Michael TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1164-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Frank, Ulrich SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1495-29 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Klotzbier, Werner TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
17 Blankenburg, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Albrandt, Lennart — DWZ: 1151-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1173
3 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1192-25 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Schwarze, Alexander SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1334-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1065-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Dehn, Lukas TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1109-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 927-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
19 Skerra, Hubert — DWZ: 1337-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Adamczyk, Patrick — DWZ: 1303-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Nagel, Tim — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schustermann, Jakob — DWZ: 782-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schüler, Felix — DWZ: 972-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 945
4 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1180-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
24 Broda, Leonard — DWZ: 997-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1086
4 Krämer, Martin SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 811-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kaufmann, Roman TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 905-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Humberg, Martin SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1341-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
25 Pempe, Jan Manuel — DWZ: 884-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Pohl, Christian — DWZ: 816-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Di Blasi, Patrick — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rojewski, Jakob — DWZ: 842-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Pempe, David — DWZ: 905-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 898
4 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1370-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
30 Ebmeier, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Krippner, Celine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Hocks, Thorben Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Avci, Emirhan-Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Avci, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Avci, Zehra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Klauck, Marlon — DWZ: 825-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grobe, Benedikt Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Müller, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Papazoglou, Irini — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Heiderich, Udo — DWZ: 1673-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Christiansen, Marcel TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
42 Demirel, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )